Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/12/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/12/2019 -- Page 2 of 5

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/12/2019 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Girls U09C East Forks Stingers BTAA - Hirschbeck
01/12/2019 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09C West Forks 76Ers WG Bulls
01/12/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09C West Forks Raptors Bath Bandits
01/12/2019 12:00 Noon SA George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C East Bath Ballers Blue Eagles - Wallaesa
01/12/2019 1:00 PM SA George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U16C East Bath Warriors Wilson Warriors
01/12/2019 9:30 AM SA Hanover CC (LVA) Y Boys U13C East LVA Boys U13 Palmer Colts
01/12/2019 10:30 AM SA Hanover CC (LVA) Y Girls U16C LVA Girls U16 Steele Hill Mercury
01/12/2019 11:30 AM SA Hanover CC (LVA) Y Boys U15C East LVA Jr. Boys Blue Eagles - Norton
01/12/2019 12:30 PM SA Hanover CC (LVA) Y Boys U16C East LVA Sr. Boys BTAA - Petrocelli
01/12/2019 2:00 PM SA Hanover Community Center( Y Boys U10C East GLVA Force PV Rockets
01/12/2019 3:00 PM SA Hanover Community Center( Y Girls U11C East GLVA Force Forks Thunder
01/12/2019 4:00 PM SA Hanover Community Center( Y Boys U11C East GLVA Force - Berk Palmer Megatron
01/12/2019 5:00 PM SA Hanover Community Center( Y Boys U11C Central GLVA Force - Ford Blue Eagles - Davila
01/12/2019 10:30 AM SA Lower Nazareth Elementary N Girls U09I East Blue Eagles - Mudlock Blue Eagles - Himmelreich
01/12/2019 11:30 AM SA Lower Nazareth Elementary N Girls U09I East Blue Eagles - Perillo BTAA - Gordon
01/12/2019 1:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U11C West Blue Eagles - Long PV Thunder
01/12/2019 2:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U11C East Blue Eagles - Hangen (G) UMB Slaters Nelson
01/12/2019 3:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U11C Central Blue Eagles - Funari BTAA - Womer
01/12/2019 4:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U13C West Blue Eagles - Strauss Lopat Panthers
01/12/2019 9:00 AM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U09C West Blue Eagles - Kershner WG Sparks

First Previous Next Last

 

slide up button