Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/26/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/26/2019 -- Page 2 of 5

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/26/2019 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U11C East Forks Thunder Palmer Flames
01/26/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U11C West Forks Ballers Pohat Warriors
01/26/2019 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Girls U09C East Forks Stingers Palmer Venom
01/26/2019 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09C East Forks Fuego UMB Slaters Parsons
01/26/2019 12:00 Noon SA George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U13C East Bath Raptors Forks Bulls
01/26/2019 1:00 PM SA George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U16C East Bath Warriors Forks Giants
01/26/2019 9:30 AM SA Hanover CC (LVA) Y Girls U13C LVA Jr. Girls Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs
01/26/2019 10:30 AM SA Hanover CC (LVA) Y Girls U16C LVA Girls U16 SPSJ Saints
01/26/2019 11:30 AM SA Hanover CC (LVA) Y Boys U15C East LVA Jr. Boys Bath Ballers
01/26/2019 12:30 PM SA Hanover CC (LVA) Y Boys U16C East LVA Sr. Boys PV Bears
01/26/2019 2:00 PM SA Hanover Community Center( Y Boys U10C East GLVA Force Greenwich Gators Hade
01/26/2019 3:00 PM SA Hanover Community Center( Y Girls U11C East GLVA Force UMB Slaters Nelson
01/26/2019 4:00 PM SA Hanover Community Center( Y Boys U11C East GLVA Force - Berk Blue Eagles - Le
01/26/2019 5:00 PM SA Hanover Community Center( Y Boys U11C Central GLVA Force - Ford EACC Red
01/26/2019 1:00 PM SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U16C East Moore Redhawks Wilson Warriors
01/26/2019 11:00 AM SA Moore Elementary N Boys U09I East Moore Redhawks BTAA - Vernon
01/26/2019 12:00 NOON SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U10C West Moore Redhawks UMB Slaters Fassl
01/26/2019 1:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U11C Central Blue Eagles - Funari PV Grizzlies
01/26/2019 2:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Norton EACC Saints
01/26/2019 3:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C West Blue Eagles - Foreman Palmer Hoop City

First Previous Next Last

 

slide up button