Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/05/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/05/2019 -- Page 2 of 4

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/05/2019 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U11C Central Forks Blazers Palmer Wildcats
01/05/2019 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U10C West Forks Devils Pohat Warriors
01/05/2019 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C East Forks Wildcats EACC Saints
01/05/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U13C West Forks Warriors Palmer Raptors
01/05/2019 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U11C West Forks Falcons Steele Hill Sparks
01/05/2019 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Girls U09C West Forks Fireballs WG Sparks
01/05/2019 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09C West Forks 76Ers Bath Bandits
01/05/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U10C West Forks Hornets BTAA - Miles
01/05/2019 12:00 Noon SA George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U16C East Bath Warriors Blue Eagles - Burrier
01/05/2019 1:00 PM SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U15C East Moore Redhawks LVA Jr. Boys
01/05/2019 2:00 PM SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U16C East Moore Redhawks LVA Sr. Boys
01/05/2019 11:00 AM SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U09C West Moore Redhawks BTAA - Schankel
01/05/2019 12:00 NOON SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U11C Central Moore Redhawks BTAA - Womer
01/05/2019 1:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U12C East Blue Eagles - Landes Moore Redhawks
01/05/2019 2:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U13C Blue Eagles - Skekel Greenwich Gators Helman
01/05/2019 3:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U13C East Blue Eagles - Davison Forks Bulls
01/05/2019 4:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Norton Palmer Cavaliers
01/05/2019 5:00 PM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U16C West Blue Eagles - Casey Wilson Warriors
01/05/2019 9:00 AM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U09C West Blue Eagles - Kershner Lopat Lady Panthers
01/05/2019 10:00 AM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U09C East Blue Eagles - Hangen (B) SPSJ Saints

First Previous Next Last

 

slide up button