Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/16/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/16/2019 -- Page 2 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/16/2019 2:00 PM SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U15C East Moore Redhawks Blue Eagles - Wallaesa
02/16/2019 11:00 AM SA Moore Elementary Y Girls U09C West Moore Redhawks WG Sparks
02/16/2019 12:00 NOON SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U09C West Moore Redhawks Blue Eagles - Robbins
02/16/2019 3:00 PM SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U10C West Moore Redhawks Palmer Jazz
02/16/2019 9:00 AM SA Palisades MS Y Boys U09I West Palisades Pirates Lopat Panthers
02/16/2019 10:00 AM SA Palisades MS Y Girls U10C West Palisades Pirates Greenwich Gators Stumpf
02/16/2019 11:00 AM SA Palisades MS Y Boys U10C Central Palisades Pirates Steele Hill Bulldogs
02/16/2019 1:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U15C East Palmer Cavaliers Blue Eagles - Norton
02/16/2019 2:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U15C West Palmer Hoop City Greenwich Gators Cappetta
02/16/2019 3:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U16C East Palmer Spartans LVA Sr. Boys
02/16/2019 12:00 NOON SA Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U11C East Palmer Flames Moore Redhawks
02/16/2019 1:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U11C West Palmer Ballers UMB Slaters Striba
02/16/2019 3:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U10C East Palmer Sonics Williams Rams
02/16/2019 11:00 AM SA Palmer CC Gym2 N Girls U09I East Palmer Sparklers WG Wildcats
02/16/2019 12:00 NOON SA Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U09C West Palmer Bulls WG Bulls
02/16/2019 2:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U12C East Palmer Thunder Blue Eagles - Dunham
02/16/2019 9:30 AM SA Pleasant Valley IS Y Girls U10C East PV Sparks Forks Sparks
02/16/2019 10:30 AM SA Pleasant Valley IS Y Boys U10C East PV Rockets UMB Slaters Cruciani
02/16/2019 11:30 AM SA Pleasant Valley IS Y Boys U10C West PV Clippers WG Bucks
02/16/2019 12:30 PM SA Pleasant Valley IS Y Girls U11C West PV Thunder BTAA - Fackenthall

First Previous Next Last

 

slide up button