Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/19/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/19/2019 -- Page 2 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/19/2019 11:00 AM SA Palisades MS Y Girls U10C West Palisades Pirates Palmer Sharks
01/19/2019 12:00 NOON SA Palisades MS Y Girls U11C West Palisades Pirates Forks Falcons
01/19/2019 12:00 NOON SA Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U11C East Palmer Megatron GLVA Force - Berk
01/19/2019 11:00 AM SA Palmer CC Gym2 N Boys U09I West Palmer Flash BTAA - Obrien
01/19/2019 12:00 NOON SA Palmer CC Gym2 N Boys U09I East Palmer Mayhem UMB Slaters Timar
01/19/2019 9:30 AM SA Pleasant Valley IS Y Girls U10C East PV Sparks Blue Eagles - Khachadourian
01/19/2019 10:30 AM SA Pleasant Valley IS Y Boys U10C East PV Rockets Blue Eagles - Baker
01/19/2019 11:30 AM SA Pleasant Valley IS Y Boys U10C West PV Clippers Blue Eagles - Marsh
01/19/2019 3:30 PM SA Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U13C East PV Heat Wilson Warriors
01/19/2019 1:00 PM SA Pohatcong School Y Boys U15C West Pohat Warriors Forks Cedars
01/19/2019 9:00 AM SA Pohatcong School Y Boys U09I West Pohat Warriors Lopat Panthers
01/19/2019 10:00 AM SA Pohatcong School Y Boys U09C East Pohat Warriors UMB Slaters Parsons
01/19/2019 11:00 AM SA Pohatcong School Y Girls U10C West Pohat Warriors Steele Hill Lynx
01/19/2019 12:00 NOON SA Pohatcong School Y Girls U13C Pohat Warriors Blue Eagles - Skekel
01/19/2019 12:00 NOON SA St Philips And James Gym Y Girls U16C SPSJ Saints Steele Hill Mercury
01/19/2019 1:00 PM SA Stewartsville Y Boys U10C Central Greenwich Gators Wojo Palmer Bulldawgs
01/19/2019 2:00 PM SA Stewartsville Y Boys U12C West Greenwich Gators Bacho Lopat Panthers
01/19/2019 3:00 PM SA Stewartsville Y Girls U13C Greenwich Gators Helman Steele Hill Sun
01/19/2019 4:00 PM SA Stewartsville Y Boys U13C West Greenwich Gators Gemma Firthtown Falcons
01/19/2019 11:00 AM SA Stewartsville Y Boys U09C East Greenwich Gators Goldring Blue Eagles - Dente

First Previous Next Last

 

slide up button