Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/13/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/13/2019 -- Page 2 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/13/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U10C East Palmer Sonics EACC Saints
01/13/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Girls U10C West Palmer Sharks Palisades Pirates
01/13/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U11C West Palmer Ballers Forks Ballers
01/13/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U12C East Palmer Thunder Blue Eagles - Landes
01/13/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U09C East Palmer Knicks Palisades Pirates
01/13/2019 3:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U16C East PV Bears Forks Giants
01/13/2019 4:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U16C West PV Celtics Palmer Chargers
01/13/2019 12:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U11C Central PV Grizzlies Forks Blazers
01/13/2019 1:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U13C East PV Heat LVA Boys U13
01/13/2019 2:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U12C East PV Warriors Moore Redhawks
01/13/2019 1:00 PM SU Stewartsville Y Girls U13C Greenwich Gators Helman Lopat Panthers Gold
01/13/2019 2:00 PM SU Stewartsville Y Boys U15C West Greenwich Gators Cappetta PV Sixers
01/13/2019 12:00 NOON SU Stewartsville Y Boys U11C West Greenwich Gators Corman Lopat Panthers Barry
01/13/2019 1:00 PM SU Wilson HS Y Boys U13C East Wilson Warriors Forks Bulls
01/13/2019 2:00 PM SU Wilson HS Y Girls U16C Wilson Warriors LVA Girls U16
01/13/2019 3:00 PM SU Wilson HS Y Boys U16C West Wilson Warriors Lopat Panthers
01/13/2019 12:00 NOON SU Wilson HS Y Boys U12C East Wilson Warriors BTAA - Davis
01/13/2019 1:30 PM SU Wind Gap MS Y Boys U10C Central WG Celtics Palisades Pirates
01/13/2019 2:30 PM SU Wind Gap MS Y Girls U11C East WG Warriors Forks Thunder
01/13/2019 3:30 PM SU Wind Gap MS Y Boys U11C Central WG Warriors UMB Slaters Mclain

First Previous Next Last

 

slide up button