Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/27/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/27/2019 -- Page 2 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/27/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U10C West Palmer Jazz Moore Redhawks
01/27/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Girls U09C East Palmer Venom Forks Stingers
01/27/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Girls U10C East Palmer Hot Shotz UMB Slaters Miller
01/27/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym2 N Boys U09I West Palmer Flash UMB Slaters Alicea
01/27/2019 1:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U15C East PV Knicks Moore Redhawks
01/27/2019 2:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U16C West PV Celtics Firthtown Falcons
01/27/2019 12:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Girls U13C PV Mystic LVA Jr. Girls
01/27/2019 1:00 PM SU Stewartsville Y Boys U09I East Greenwich Gators Mcgarry BTAA - Vernon
01/27/2019 2:00 PM SU Stewartsville Y Boys U12C West Greenwich Gators Bacho Pohat Warriors
01/27/2019 3:00 PM SU Stewartsville Y Boys U13C West Greenwich Gators Gemma Alpha Colts
01/27/2019 12:00 NOON SU Stewartsville Y Boys U09I West Greenwich Gators Gwinn Lopat Panthers
01/27/2019 1:00 PM SU Wilson HS Y Boys U16C East Wilson Warriors PV Bears
01/27/2019 2:00 PM SU Wilson HS Y Boys U16C West Wilson Warriors Blue Eagles - Casey
01/27/2019 12:00 NOON SU Wilson HS Y Boys U13C East Wilson Warriors BTAA - Deangelis
01/27/2019 1:30 PM SU Wind Gap MS N Boys U09I East WG Celtics UMB Slaters Timar
01/27/2019 2:30 PM SU Wind Gap MS Y Girls U09C West WG Sparks UMB Slaters Labar
01/27/2019 3:30 PM SU Wind Gap MS Y Girls U10C East WG Warriors PV Sparks
01/27/2019 12:30 PM SU Wind Gap MS N Girls U09I East WG Wildcats Blue Eagles - Himmelreich
01/27/2019 4:30 PM SU Wind Gap MS Y Boys U11C Central WG Warriors PV Grizzlies

First Previous

 

slide up button