Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/02/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/02/2020 -- Page 2 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/02/2020 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U09C West Palmer Flash UMB - Timar
02/02/2020 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U09C East Palmer Pitbulls WG Kaiser
02/02/2020 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U09C Palmer Sparks Lopat Panthers
02/02/2020 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U13C East Palmer Thunder LVA Jaguars U-13B
02/02/2020 4:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Girls U11C Palmer Sharks Pohat Warriors
02/02/2020 12:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U11C East PVYA Celtics Palmer Sonics
02/02/2020 1:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Girls U11C PVYA Sparks Wilson Wildcats Warriors
02/02/2020 1:30 PM SU Stewartsville Y Boys U12C West Greenwich Corman Forks Ballers
02/02/2020 2:30 PM SU Stewartsville Y Boys U15C East Greenwich Litrenta Forks Bulls
02/02/2020 1:00 PM SU Wilson HS Y Boys U15C West Wilson Alley-Oop Warriors Blue Eagles - Norton
02/02/2020 2:00 PM SU Wilson HS Y Boys U16C West Wilson Big Baller Warriors EACC Saints
02/02/2020 12:00 NOON SU Wilson HS Y Girls U16C Wilson Aftershocks Warriors Palmer Storm

First Previous

 

slide up button