Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 03/15/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 03/15/2020 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
03/15/2020 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA Bulldogs - Scotto BTAA Bulldogs - OBrien
03/15/2020 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U10C West BTAA Bulldogs - Schankel Pohat Warriors
03/15/2020 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U11C West BTAA Bulldogs - Grillo Forks Hornets
03/15/2020 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I East BTAA Bulldogs - Sage Palmer Extreme
03/15/2020 4:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I East BTAA Bulldogs - Geiring Lopat Panthers Gold
03/15/2020 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U11C East Forks Bobcats Palisades Cook
03/15/2020 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U12C West Forks Ballers Alpha Colts
03/15/2020 3:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U12C East Forks Blazers BTAA Bulldogs - Suarez
03/15/2020 4:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Girls U13C Forks Thunder Blue Eagles - Skekel
03/15/2020 5:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U13C East Forks Spartans Steele Hill Knicks
03/15/2020 11:00 AM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U10C East Forks 76ers PVYA Thunder
03/15/2020 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U09C West Forks Wolfpack Greenwich Wojciechowski
03/15/2020 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Boys U09C East Palmer Mayhem Blue Eagles - Fibick
03/15/2020 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Boys U12C West Palmer Megatron Firthtown Falcons
03/15/2020 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Boys U12C East Palmer Wildcats Steele Hill Lakers
03/15/2020 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Boys U09C West Palmer Flash Blue Eagles - Guerrieri
03/15/2020 4:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Girls U11D Palmer Sting Palmer Dynamite
03/15/2020 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 N Boys U10D Palmer Bulls Blue Eagles - Hangen
03/15/2020 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 N Girls U11C Palmer Sharks WG Oessenick
03/15/2020 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 N Boys U13C East Palmer Thunder Blue Eagles - Valentyn

Next Last

 

slide up button