Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 03/14/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 03/14/2020 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
03/14/2020 1:00 PM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U09C West Alpha Colts Palmer Flash
03/14/2020 11:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U12C West Alpha Colts Lopat Panthers Rush
03/14/2020 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U10C West BTAA Bulldogs - Schankel Blue Eagles - Dente
03/14/2020 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U13C West BTAA Bulldogs - Scotto EACC Red
03/14/2020 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I East BTAA Bulldogs - Geiring Williams - I9 Coed
03/14/2020 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U09C West BTAA Bulldogs - Steigerwalt Blue Eagles - Guerrieri
03/14/2020 3:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09I BTAA Bulldogs - Petrocelli Blue Eagles - Boran
03/14/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U12C West Forks Ballers Palmer Megatron
03/14/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U13C East Forks Spartans Palmer Thunder
03/14/2020 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U11C West Forks Hornets Alpha Colts
03/14/2020 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U11C East Forks Bobcats Palmer Sonics
03/14/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Boys U10C West Forks Wildcats UMB - Black
03/14/2020 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Girls U10C West Forks Stingers Blue Eagles - Grimaldi
03/14/2020 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Girls U10C East Forks Fireballs Blue Eagles - Samsel
03/14/2020 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Boys U10C East Forks 76ers BTAA Bulldogs - Heiney
03/14/2020 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Girls U11D Forks Devils Palmer Dynamite
03/14/2020 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Girls U09I Forks Leopards BTAA Bulldogs - Petrocelli
03/14/2020 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09I West Forks Heat BTAA Bulldogs - Scotto
03/14/2020 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 N Boys U09C West Forks Wolfpack WG Whitman
03/14/2020 2:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym1 N Girls U11C Palmer Chaos Steele Hill Lynx

Next Last

 

slide up button