Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 03/08/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 03/08/2020 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
03/08/2020 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA Bulldogs - Johnson Palmer Mayhem
03/08/2020 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C West BTAA Bulldogs - Schankel Forks Fuego
03/08/2020 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11D BTAA Bulldogs - Shupp Forks Jayhawks
03/08/2020 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09C BTAA Bulldogs - Gordan Forks Lightning
03/08/2020 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U11C East Forks Bobcats UMB - Cruciani
03/08/2020 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U12C West Forks Ballers UMB - Goodrich
03/08/2020 3:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U12C East Forks Blazers Palmer Wildcats
03/08/2020 11:00 AM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U13C East Forks Spartans Palmer Clippers
03/08/2020 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U11C West Forks Hornets UMB - Pysher
03/08/2020 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U09C West Palmer Flash Lopat Panthers
03/08/2020 2:00 PM MN Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U11C West Palmer Bulldawgs Alpha Colts
03/08/2020 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U09I East Palmer Extreme Palisades Ruvo
03/08/2020 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U11D Palmer Dynamite Blue Eagles - Marsh
03/08/2020 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U11D Palmer Panthers WG Lily
03/08/2020 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U13C West Palmer Sixers Firthtown Falcons
03/08/2020 3:00 PM MN Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U10D Palmer Bulls Palisades Winsor
03/08/2020 12:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U10C East PVYA Thunder Palmer Knicks
03/08/2020 1:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 N Boys U10C West PVYA Heat UMB - Black
03/08/2020 2:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U11C West PVYA Lakers PVYA Sixers
03/08/2020 3:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U11C East PVYA Celtics Palisades Cook

Next Last

 

slide up button