Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 03/07/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 03/07/2020 -- Page 1 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
03/07/2020 1:00 PM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U13C West Alpha Colts Pohat Warriors
03/07/2020 11:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U09C West Alpha Colts Blue Eagles - Jezorwski
03/07/2020 12:00 NOON SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U11C West Alpha Colts Greenwich Heaney
03/07/2020 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U10C West BTAA Bulldogs - Fackenthall Lopat Lady Panthers
03/07/2020 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C West BTAA Bulldogs - Steigerwalt Lopat Panthers
03/07/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U12C West Forks Ballers BTAA Bulldogs - Haas
03/07/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U12C East Forks Blazers Lopat Panthers Crush
03/07/2020 3:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U13C East Forks Spartans LVA Jaguars U-13B
03/07/2020 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U11C West Forks Hornets UMB - Pysher
03/07/2020 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U11C East Forks Bobcats Wilson Blue Thunder Warriors
03/07/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U11D Forks Jayhawks Blue Eagles - Elbaga
03/07/2020 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U10C West Forks Stingers PVYA MYSTIC
03/07/2020 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U10C East Forks Fireballs Blue Eagles - Wanko
03/07/2020 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C East Forks 76ers WG Stein
03/07/2020 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U11D Forks Devils Blue Eagles - Marsh
03/07/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C West Forks Wildcats Blue Eagles - Dente
03/07/2020 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Girls U09I Forks Leopards Blue Eagles - Kondikoff
03/07/2020 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09C West Forks Wolfpack Palmer Flash
03/07/2020 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09C East Forks Huskies BTAA Bulldogs - Johnson
03/07/2020 10:00 AM SU Palisades MS Y Girls U10C West Palisades Reilly Blue Eagles - Grimaldi

Next Last

 

slide up button