Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 03/01/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 03/01/2020 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
03/01/2020 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA Bulldogs - Johnson Williams - U9 Boys
03/01/2020 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U10C West BTAA Bulldogs - Fackenthall Palisades Reilly
03/01/2020 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C West BTAA Bulldogs - Schankel Steele Hill Bulldogs
03/01/2020 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09C BTAA Bulldogs - Gordan Greenwich Doering
03/01/2020 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U13C East Forks Spartans Blue Eagles - Valentyn
03/01/2020 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U11C West Forks Hornets Greenwich Heaney
03/01/2020 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U10C West Forks Fuego PVYA Heat
03/01/2020 1:30 PM SU Lower Nazareth Elementary Y Girls U09I Blue Eagles - Davis Palmer Leopards
03/01/2020 2:30 PM SU Lower Nazareth Elementary Y Girls U09I Blue Eagles - Boran BTAA Bulldogs - Petrocelli
03/01/2020 12:30 PM SU Lower Nazareth Elementary Y Girls U09I Blue Eagles - Kondikoff WG DeCesare
03/01/2020 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Intermediate Sch Y Girls U10C West Blue Eagles - Grimaldi WG Tyminski
03/01/2020 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U11D Blue Eagles - Elbaga Blue Eagles - Skekel
03/01/2020 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U13C West Blue Eagles - Landes Palmer Sixers
03/01/2020 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U11D Blue Eagles - Marsh Forks Devils
03/01/2020 1:00 PM SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U10D Blue Eagles - Puzio WG Hannick
03/01/2020 2:00 PM SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U12C West Blue Eagles - Bogar UMB - Goodrich
03/01/2020 3:00 PM SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U12C East Blue Eagles - Tillman Steele Hill Lakers
03/01/2020 4:00 PM SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Girls U13C Blue Eagles - Skekel Forks Thunder
03/01/2020 5:00 PM SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U13C East Blue Eagles - Dunham BTAA Bulldogs - Sweitzer
03/01/2020 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U09C West Blue Eagles - Jezorwski BTAA Bulldogs - Steigerwalt

Next Last

 

slide up button