Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/29/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/29/2020 -- Page 1 of 4

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/29/2020 11:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U12C West Alpha Colts Blue Eagles - Bogar
02/29/2020 12:00 NOON SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U13C West Alpha Colts EACC Red
02/29/2020 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U11C West BTAA Bulldogs - Grillo Palmer Bulldawgs
02/29/2020 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U12C East BTAA Bulldogs - Suarez Lopat Panthers Crush
02/29/2020 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I East BTAA Bulldogs - Sage WG Boger
02/29/2020 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U10C East BTAA Bulldogs - Heiney PVYA Thunder
02/29/2020 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09I West Steele Hill Sixers BTAA Bulldogs - OBrien
02/29/2020 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U09C West Steele Hill Bulls UMB - Timar
02/29/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U12C East Forks Blazers Blue Eagles - Funari
02/29/2020 3:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Girls U13C Forks Thunder LVA Jaguars U-13G
02/29/2020 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U11C East Forks Bobcats GLVA FORCE
02/29/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U11C West Forks Hornets Firthtown Falcons
02/29/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Girls U10C West Forks Stingers BTAA Bulldogs - Fackenthall
02/29/2020 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Boys U10C East Forks Raptors Forks 76ers
02/29/2020 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Boys U10C West Forks Wildcats Forks Fuego
02/29/2020 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Girls U11C Forks Sparks Palmer Chaos
02/29/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Boys U13C East Forks Spartans Blue Eagles - Dunham
02/29/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 3 N Boys U09C West Forks Wolfpack BTAA Bulldogs - Steigerwalt
02/29/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 3 N Boys U09C East Forks Huskies Williams - U9 Boys
02/29/2020 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Girls U09I Forks Leopards Blue Eagles - Davis

Next Last

 

slide up button