Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/23/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/23/2020 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/23/2020 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11C West BTAA Bulldogs - Grillo PVYA Lakers
02/23/2020 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11D BTAA Bulldogs - Lynn Forks Jayhawks
02/23/2020 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C East BTAA Bulldogs - Smith LVA Jaguars U-16B
02/23/2020 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA Bulldogs - OBrien Palmer Wolfpack
02/23/2020 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Warriors EACC Saints
02/23/2020 11:00 AM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U09C Forks Lightning BTAA Bulldogs - Gordan
02/23/2020 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U13C Forks Thunder Greenwich Moser
02/23/2020 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U10C West Forks Wildcats PVYA Heat
02/23/2020 1:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C West Bath Brawlers Wilson Alley-Oop Warriors
02/23/2020 2:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U16C East Bath Ballers Greenwich ONeil
02/23/2020 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Middle School Y Boys U12C West Blue Eagles - Bogar Palmer Megatron
02/23/2020 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Middle School Y Boys U12C East Blue Eagles - Funari Palmer Wildcats
02/23/2020 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Middle School Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Strauss Firthtown Falcons
02/23/2020 5:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Middle School Y Boys U15C West Blue Eagles - Ashley Forks Bricklayers
02/23/2020 1:00 PM SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U11D Blue Eagles - Skekel WG Lily
02/23/2020 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Girls U10C East Blue Eagles - Wanko Forks Fireballs
02/23/2020 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U11D Palmer Dynamite Forks Devils
02/23/2020 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U09C East Palmer Mayhem Blue Eagles - Mulada
02/23/2020 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U09C Palmer Sparks Steele Hill Monarchs
02/23/2020 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U15C East Palmer Hoop City Steele Hill Clippers

Next Last

 

slide up button