Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/16/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/16/2020 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/16/2020 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA Bulldogs - Scotto Palmer Wolfpack
02/16/2020 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U11C BTAA Bulldogs - Cowan WG Oessenick
02/16/2020 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C West BTAA Bulldogs - Haas Alpha Colts
02/16/2020 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09I BTAA Bulldogs - Petrocelli WG DeCesare
02/16/2020 1:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U15C East Firthtown Falcons Blue Eagles - Foreman
02/16/2020 2:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U16C West Firthtown Falcons Wilson Big Baller Warriors
02/16/2020 3:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U11C West Firthtown Falcons PVYA Sixers
02/16/2020 4:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U12C West Firthtown Falcons Forks Ballers
02/16/2020 12:00 NOON SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U10C West Firthtown Falcons Steele Hill Bulldogs
02/16/2020 1:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C East Bath Raptors Forks Hoyas
02/16/2020 2:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C West Bath Brawlers Blue Eagles - Norton
02/16/2020 3:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U16C East Bath Ballers Blue Eagles - Doherty
02/16/2020 1:30 PM SU In The Zone (Alpha) Y Boys U15C East Alpha Colts Forks Bulls
02/16/2020 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U11C Palmer Chaos Greenwich Dandrea
02/16/2020 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U12C West Palmer Megatron UMB - Goodrich
02/16/2020 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U13C East Palmer Clippers Palmer Thunder
02/16/2020 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U09I East Palmer Extreme UMB - Davis
02/16/2020 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U11D Palmer Sting PVYA SKY
02/16/2020 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U15C West Palmer Raptors Wilson Alley-Oop Warriors
02/16/2020 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U16C West Palmer Predators Greenwich Patterson

Next Last

 

slide up button