Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/15/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/15/2020 -- Page 1 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/15/2020 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11D BTAA Bulldogs - Lynn WG Kukla
02/15/2020 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C East BTAA Bulldogs - Smith GLVA FORCE
02/15/2020 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA Bulldogs - OBrien UMB - Fassl
02/15/2020 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C East BTAA Bulldogs - Heiney EACC Saints
02/15/2020 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U15C East Steele Hill Clippers BTAA Bulldogs - DeAngelis
02/15/2020 2:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U16C Steele Hill Mercury Palmer Storm
02/15/2020 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U10C East Steele Hill Liberty Williams - U10 Girls
02/15/2020 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U13C Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs Steele Hill Sparks
02/15/2020 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U13C East Steele Hill Knicks Blue Eagles - Dunham
02/15/2020 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U16C Steele Hill Suns LVA Jaguars U-16G
02/15/2020 10:00 AM SA Nazareth Area Intermediate Sch Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Strauss Alpha Colts
02/15/2020 11:00 AM SA Nazareth Area Intermediate Sch Y Boys U09C West Blue Eagles - Guerrieri Alpha Colts
02/15/2020 2:00 PM SA Palisades MS Y Boys U09I East Palisades Ruvo Forks Rockets
02/15/2020 12:00 NOON SA Palisades MS Y Girls U11C Palisades Keyser Palmer Chaos
02/15/2020 1:00 PM SA Palisades MS Y Boys U10D Palisades Winsor Blue Eagles - Hangen
02/15/2020 1:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U09C Palmer Sparks Blue Eagles - Mudlock
02/15/2020 2:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U09C East Palmer Mayhem UMB - Alicea
02/15/2020 3:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U12C East Palmer Wildcats BTAA Bulldogs - Suarez
02/15/2020 12:00 NOON SA Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U09I East Palmer Extreme BTAA Bulldogs - Geiring
02/15/2020 4:00 PM SA Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U11D Palmer Dynamite Forks Devils

Next Last

 

slide up button