Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/09/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/09/2020 -- Page 1 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/09/2020 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09C BTAA Bulldogs - Gordan Blue Eagles - Mudlock
02/09/2020 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA Bulldogs - Johnson UMB - Alicea
02/09/2020 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U13C East BTAA Bulldogs - Sweitzer LVA Jaguars U-13B
02/09/2020 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA Bulldogs - Scotto Forks Stars
02/09/2020 1:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U10C West Firthtown Falcons Greenwich Goldring
02/09/2020 2:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U15C East Firthtown Falcons Steele Hill Clippers
02/09/2020 3:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U16C West Firthtown Falcons Forks Cedars
02/09/2020 4:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U12C West Firthtown Falcons Alpha Colts
02/09/2020 5:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U13C West Firthtown Falcons Palmer Sixers
02/09/2020 11:00 AM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U09I Forks Leopards UMB - Fabrizio
02/09/2020 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U11C West Forks Hornets EACC Saints
02/09/2020 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U09C East Forks Huskies WG Kaiser
02/09/2020 3:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U11C East Forks Bobcats Palisades Cook
02/09/2020 1:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U16C East Bath Ballers LVA Jaguars U-16B
02/09/2020 2:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C West Bath Brawlers BTAA Bulldogs - Soska
02/09/2020 1:30 PM SU In The Zone (Alpha) Y Boys U15C East Alpha Colts Bath Raptors
02/09/2020 1:30 PM SU Lower Nazareth Elementary Y Girls U09I Blue Eagles - Davis Blue Eagles - Kondikoff
02/09/2020 12:30 PM SU Lower Nazareth Elementary Y Girls U09I Blue Eagles - Boran Wilson Rainbow Warriors
02/09/2020 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Intermediate Sch Y Boys U12C West Blue Eagles - Bogar Lopat Panthers Rush
02/09/2020 5:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Intermediate Sch Y Girls U09C Blue Eagles - Foulk Forks Lightning

Next Last

 

slide up button