Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/08/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/08/2020 -- Page 1 of 4

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/08/2020 10:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U09C West Alpha Colts Forks Wolfpack
02/08/2020 11:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U11C West Alpha Colts EACC Saints
02/08/2020 12:00 NOON SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U13C West Alpha Colts Lopat Panthers
02/08/2020 1:00 PM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U12C West Alpha Colts Palmer Megatron
02/08/2020 1:00 PM SA Bangor Middle School Y Girls U09C UMB - Lilly Blue Eagles - Foulk
02/08/2020 2:00 PM SA Bangor Middle School Y Boys U09C East UMB - Gilliland Wilson Blue Lightning Warriors
02/08/2020 3:00 PM SA Bangor Middle School Y Boys U11C East UMB - Cruciani Palmer Sonics
02/08/2020 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA Bulldogs - Suarez EACC Saints
02/08/2020 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C West BTAA Bulldogs - Soska Wilson Alley-Oop Warriors
02/08/2020 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA Bulldogs - OBrien Forks Heat
02/08/2020 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09C BTAA Bulldogs - Gordan Palmer Sparks
02/08/2020 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U10C West Steele Hill Bulldogs Forks Wildcats
02/08/2020 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09I West Steele Hill Sixers BTAA Bulldogs - Scotto
02/08/2020 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U09C Steele Hill Monarchs Williams - U9 Girls
02/08/2020 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U10C East Steele Hill Liberty Blue Eagles - Wanko
02/08/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Bulls BTAA Bulldogs - DeAngelis
02/08/2020 3:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Bricklayers Bath Brawlers
02/08/2020 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U16C Forks Fearless Falcons LVA Jaguars U-16G
02/08/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U10C West Forks Stingers Lopat Lady Panthers
02/08/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U11C Forks Sparks PVYA Sparks

Next Last

 

slide up button