Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/02/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/02/2020 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/02/2020 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11D BTAA Bulldogs - Shupp Palmer Panthers
02/02/2020 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C West BTAA Bulldogs - Haas Palmer Megatron
02/02/2020 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C West BTAA Bulldogs - Soska Forks Warriors
02/02/2020 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U10C West BTAA Bulldogs - Fackenthall PVYA MYSTIC
02/02/2020 1:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U15C East Firthtown Falcons BTAA Bulldogs - DeAngelis
02/02/2020 2:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U16C West Firthtown Falcons Palmer Predators
02/02/2020 3:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U11C West Firthtown Falcons BTAA Bulldogs - Grillo
02/02/2020 4:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U12C West Firthtown Falcons Blue Eagles - Bogar
02/02/2020 12:00 NOON SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U10C West Firthtown Falcons Forks Wildcats
02/02/2020 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Bricklayers Palmer Raptors
02/02/2020 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C East Forks Knicks Greenwich ONeil
02/02/2020 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U16C Forks Fearless Falcons Steele Hill Suns
02/02/2020 3:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U11C Forks Sparks UMB - Miller
02/02/2020 2:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C East Bath Raptors Blue Eagles - Foreman
02/02/2020 3:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C West Bath Brawlers LVA Jaguars U-15B
02/02/2020 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U11D Blue Eagles - Marsh Forks Devils
02/02/2020 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U13C East Blue Eagles - Valentyn Steele Hill Knicks
02/02/2020 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U09C East Blue Eagles - Mulada Forks Huskies
02/02/2020 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U16C West Blue Eagles - Wallaesa Forks Cedars
02/02/2020 3:00 PM SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U10C East Blue Eagles - Kerns PVYA Mavericks

Next Last

 

slide up button