Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/01/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/01/2020 -- Page 1 of 4

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/01/2020 10:30 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U09C West Alpha Colts Lopat Panthers
02/01/2020 11:30 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U11C West Alpha Colts PVYA Sixers
02/01/2020 12:30 PM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U13C West Alpha Colts Blue Eagles - Landes
02/01/2020 1:00 PM SA Bangor Middle School Y Boys U09C East UMB - Gilliland Palmer Pitbulls
02/01/2020 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C East BTAA Bulldogs - DeAngelis Palmer Hoop City
02/01/2020 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C East BTAA Bulldogs - Smith Blue Eagles - Doherty
02/01/2020 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11D BTAA Bulldogs - Lynn Blue Eagles - Skekel
02/01/2020 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11C West BTAA Bulldogs - Grillo EACC Saints
02/01/2020 3:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA Bulldogs - Scotto Lopat Panthers Blue
02/01/2020 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U10C West Steele Hill Bulldogs Pohat Warriors
02/01/2020 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U13C Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs Pohat Warriors
02/01/2020 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U13C East Steele Hill Knicks Palmer Clippers
02/01/2020 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U16C Steele Hill Mercury Steele Hill Suns
02/01/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Bulls Bath Raptors
02/01/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Hoyas Blue Eagles - Strauss
02/01/2020 3:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C East Forks Knicks Bath Ballers
02/01/2020 4:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C West Forks Cedars EACC Saints
02/01/2020 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U12C West Forks Ballers Greenwich Corman
02/01/2020 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U16C Forks Fearless Falcons Wilson Aftershocks Warriors
02/01/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U11D Forks Jayhawks WG Kukla

Next Last

 

slide up button