Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/26/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/26/2020 -- Page 1 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/26/2020 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U10C West BTAA Bulldogs - Fackenthall UMB - Labar
01/26/2020 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C East BTAA Bulldogs - DeAngelis Firthtown Falcons
01/26/2020 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C East BTAA Bulldogs - Smith Bath Ballers
01/26/2020 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C West BTAA Bulldogs - Steigerwalt UMB - Timar
01/26/2020 2:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U10C West Firthtown Falcons Steele Hill Bulldogs
01/26/2020 3:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U11C West Firthtown Falcons PVYA Lakers
01/26/2020 4:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U12C West Firthtown Falcons BTAA Bulldogs - Haas
01/26/2020 5:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U13C West Firthtown Falcons Alpha Colts
01/26/2020 6:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U16C West Firthtown Falcons EACC Saints
01/26/2020 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U16C Forks Fearless Falcons LVA Jaguars U-16G
01/26/2020 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Hoyas Steele Hill Clippers
01/26/2020 3:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Bricklayers LVA Jaguars U-15B
01/26/2020 11:00 AM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U10C West Forks Fuego BTAA Bulldogs - Schankel
01/26/2020 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U09I West Forks Heat BTAA Bulldogs - OBrien
01/26/2020 1:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C East Bath Raptors Greenwich Litrenta
01/26/2020 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Intermediate Sch Y Boys U09C East Blue Eagles - Mulada Williams - U9 Boys
01/26/2020 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Intermediate Sch Y Boys U10C East Blue Eagles - Kerns WG Stein
01/26/2020 5:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Intermediate Sch Y Boys U10C West Blue Eagles - Dente Lopat Panthers
01/26/2020 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Middle School Y Boys U15C West Blue Eagles - Ashley Bath Brawlers
01/26/2020 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Middle School Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Foreman Forks Bulls

Next Last

 

slide up button