Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/19/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/19/2020 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/19/2020 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U11D BTAA Bulldogs - Lynn WG Lily
01/19/2020 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U13C West BTAA Bulldogs - Scotto Palmer Sixers
01/19/2020 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U15C East BTAA Bulldogs - DeAngelis Blue Eagles - Foreman
01/19/2020 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I East BTAA Bulldogs - Geiring UMB - Davis
01/19/2020 2:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U10C West Firthtown Falcons BTAA Bulldogs - Schankel
01/19/2020 3:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U15C East Firthtown Falcons Forks Hoyas
01/19/2020 4:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U11C West Firthtown Falcons Forks Hornets
01/19/2020 5:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U12C West Firthtown Falcons Lopat Panthers Rush
01/19/2020 6:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U13C West Firthtown Falcons Lopat Panthers
01/19/2020 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Bricklayers Forks Warriors
01/19/2020 1:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary N Boys U15C East Bath Raptors Steele Hill Clippers
01/19/2020 1:30 PM SU In The Zone (Alpha) N Boys U15C East Alpha Colts Blue Eagles - Strauss
01/19/2020 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U09C East Blue Eagles - Mulada Blue Eagles - Fibick
01/19/2020 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS N Boys U10D Blue Eagles - Hangen Palmer Bulls
01/19/2020 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS N Boys U11D Blue Eagles - Elbaga WG Kukla
01/19/2020 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS N Boys U15C West Blue Eagles - Norton BTAA Bulldogs - Soska
01/19/2020 5:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS N Boys U16C West Blue Eagles - Wallaesa EACC Saints
01/19/2020 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U09C West Blue Eagles - Guerrieri Blue Eagles - Jezorwski
01/19/2020 1:00 PM SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U11D Blue Eagles - Skekel BTAA Bulldogs - Shupp
01/19/2020 2:00 PM SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U12C West Blue Eagles - Bogar Greenwich Corman

Next Last

 

slide up button