Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/18/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/18/2020 -- Page 1 of 4

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/18/2020 PPD SA Bangor Middle School Y Girls U09I UMB - Fabrizio Wilson Rainbow Warriors
01/18/2020 PPD SA Bangor Middle School N Girls U10C West UMB - Labar PVYA MYSTIC
01/18/2020 PPD SA Bangor Middle School N Boys U10C East UMB - Hurd Palmer Knicks
01/18/2020 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA Bulldogs - Suarez Forks Blazers
01/18/2020 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I East BTAA Bulldogs - Geiring WG Boger
01/18/2020 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA Bulldogs - OBrien Forks Stars
01/18/2020 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C West BTAA Bulldogs - Soska Palmer Raptors
01/18/2020 PPD SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U13C West BTAA Bulldogs - Scotto Alpha Colts
01/18/2020 PPD SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Girls U13C Steele Hill Sparks LVA Jaguars U-13G
01/18/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Bricklayers Blue Eagles - Ashley
01/18/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 C Boys U16C East Forks Knicks LVA Jaguars U-16B
01/18/2020 3:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 C Boys U16C West Forks Cedars Greenwich Patterson
01/18/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U11C Forks Sparks BTAA Bulldogs - Cowan
01/18/2020 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U10C East Forks Fireballs Palmer Venom
01/18/2020 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C East Forks Raptors EACC Saints
01/18/2020 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 C Boys U10C East Forks 76ers PVYA Thunder
01/18/2020 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 2 C Boys U10C West Forks Wildcats PVYA Heat
01/18/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U15C West Forks Warriors Blue Eagles - Norton
01/18/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 3 C Boys U09C East Forks Huskies WG Kaiser
01/18/2020 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09I East Forks Rockets Palmer Extreme

Next Last

 

slide up button