Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/18/2020. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/18/2020 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/18/2020 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA Bulldogs - Suarez Forks Blazers
01/18/2020 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I East BTAA Bulldogs - Geiring WG Boger
01/18/2020 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA Bulldogs - OBrien Forks Stars
01/18/2020 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C West BTAA Bulldogs - Soska Palmer Raptors
01/18/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Bricklayers Blue Eagles - Ashley
01/18/2020 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U11C Forks Sparks BTAA Bulldogs - Cowan
01/18/2020 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U10C East Forks Fireballs Palmer Venom
01/18/2020 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C East Forks Raptors EACC Saints
01/18/2020 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U15C West Forks Warriors Blue Eagles - Norton
01/18/2020 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09I East Forks Rockets Palmer Extreme
01/18/2020 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09I West Forks Heat Pohat Warriors
01/18/2020 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Girls U13C Forks Thunder Lopat Panthers
01/18/2020 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Boys U09C West Forks Wolfpack Steele Hill Bulls
01/18/2020 10:00 AM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U09C Blue Eagles - Mudlock Blue Eagles - Foulk
01/18/2020 9:00 AM SA Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U10C East Blue Eagles - Samsel Blue Eagles - Wanko
01/18/2020 9:00 AM SA Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U09C West Blue Eagles - Jezorwski Palmer Flash
01/18/2020 10:00 AM SA Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U09C East Blue Eagles - Fibick BTAA Bulldogs - Johnson
01/18/2020 11:00 AM SA Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U10D Blue Eagles - Puzio Blue Eagles - Hangen
01/18/2020 9:00 AM SA Palisades MS Y Boys U09I East Palisades Ruvo UMB - Davis
01/18/2020 10:00 AM SA Palisades MS Y Boys U09I West Palisades Gordon UMB - Fassl

Next Last

 

slide up button