Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 03/17/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 03/17/2019 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
03/17/2019 10:00 AM SU Alpha Elementary Y Boys U11C East Alpha Colts GLVA Force - Berk
03/17/2019 11:00 AM SU Alpha Elementary Y Boys U12C West Alpha Colts Blue Eagles - Baltz
03/17/2019 12:00 NOON SU Alpha Elementary Y Boys U13C West Alpha Colts EACC Saints
03/17/2019 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C East BTAA - Grillo PV Rockets
03/17/2019 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA - Davis PV Warriors
03/17/2019 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U13C East BTAA - Deangelis PV Heat
03/17/2019 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I East BTAA - Vernon Moore Redhawks
03/17/2019 4:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09I East BTAA - Gordon Palmer Sparklers
03/17/2019 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U12C East Forks Rockets Blue Eagles - Landes
03/17/2019 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U09C West Forks Raptors Blue Eagles - Ostrowski
03/17/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U12C East Palmer Clippers BTAA - Scotto
03/17/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U13C West Palmer Raptors Steele Hill Knicks
03/17/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U10C West Palmer Jazz Forks Hornets
03/17/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U11C West Palmer Ballers Steele Hill Hawks
03/17/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Girls U10C East Palmer Hot Shotz Wilson Warriors
03/17/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U10C Central Palmer Bulldawgs Firthtown Falcons
03/17/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Girls U10C West Palmer Chaos UMB Slaters Klingle
03/17/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U12C West Palmer Sixers Steele Hill Lakers
03/17/2019 1:00 PM SU Wilson HS Y Boys U13C East Wilson Warriors LVA Boys U13
03/17/2019 12:00 NOON SU Wilson HS Y Boys U12C East Wilson Warriors Palmer Thunder

Next Last

 

slide up button