Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 03/16/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 03/16/2019 -- Page 1 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
03/16/2019 9:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U11C East Alpha Colts Williams Rams
03/16/2019 10:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U12C West Alpha Colts BTAA - Sweitzer
03/16/2019 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C Central BTAA - Shupp Palmer Bulldawgs
03/16/2019 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09I East BTAA - Gordon PYBA 9I
03/16/2019 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C West BTAA - Miles WG Bucks
03/16/2019 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U13C Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs Lopat Panthers Blue
03/16/2019 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U09I East Steele Hill Monarchs Blue Eagles - Mudlock
03/16/2019 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09I West Steele Hill Celtics Palisades Pirates
03/16/2019 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09I East Steele Hill Bulls BTAA - Vernon
03/16/2019 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09C East Steele Hill Sixers Blue Eagles - Dente
03/16/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U13C West Forks Warriors BTAA - Grillo
03/16/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U12C West Forks Spartans Steele Hill Lakers
03/16/2019 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U13C Forks Swish BTAA - Arthofer
03/16/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U11C East Forks Thunder PYBA U11
03/16/2019 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U11C East Forks Terminators GLVA Force - Berk
03/16/2019 3:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U11C Central Forks Blazers GLVA Force - Ford
03/16/2019 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U10C West Forks Devils Palmer Sharks
03/16/2019 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U10C East Forks Sparks Blue Eagles - Khachadourian
03/16/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C East Forks Wildcats GLVA Force
03/16/2019 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C West Forks Hornets Moore Redhawks

Next Last

 

slide up button