Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 03/09/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 03/09/2019 -- Page 1 of 4

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
03/09/2019 10:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U13C West Alpha Colts Lopat Panthers
03/09/2019 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C West BTAA - Miles UMB Slaters Fassl
03/09/2019 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11C West BTAA - Haas Forks Ballers
03/09/2019 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09I East BTAA - Gordon WG Wildcats
03/09/2019 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA - Heiney Blue Eagles - Hangen (B)
03/09/2019 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U13C East Steele Hill Liners LVA Boys U13
03/09/2019 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U09I East Steele Hill Monarchs Palmer Sparklers
03/09/2019 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09I East Steele Hill Bulls Moore Redhawks
03/09/2019 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U10C West Steele Hill Lynx Forks Devils
03/09/2019 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U13C Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs Greenwich Gators Donofry
03/09/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U13C East Forks Bulls BTAA - Deangelis
03/09/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U12C West Forks Spartans Greenwich Gators Bacho
03/09/2019 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U12C East Forks Rockets Blue Eagles - Dunham
03/09/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U11C East Forks Terminators Blue Eagles - Le
03/09/2019 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U11C Central Forks Blazers UMB Slaters Mclain
03/09/2019 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U10C East Forks Sparks PYBA U10
03/09/2019 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C East Forks Wildcats Blue Eagles - Baker
03/09/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C West Forks Hornets PV Clippers
03/09/2019 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U11C East Forks Thunder WG Warriors
03/09/2019 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 3 Y Girls U09C East Forks Stingers Steele Hill Liberty

Next Last

 

slide up button