Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 03/07/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 03/07/2019 -- Page 1 of 1

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
03/07/2019 7:00 PM TH Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09I East BTAA - Gordon Blue Eagles - Mudlock
03/07/2019 6:00 PM TH Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U10C Central Firthtown Falcons BTAA - Shupp
03/07/2019 7:00 PM TH Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U11C West Firthtown Falcons Lopat Panthers Barry
03/07/2019 8:00 PM TH Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U13C West Firthtown Falcons Alpha Colts
03/07/2019 6:00 PM TH Lopatcong MS Y Girls U09C East Lopat Lady Jammers Williams Rams
03/07/2019 7:00 PM TH Lopatcong MS Y Boys U09C East Lopat Panthers Blue Eagles - Hangen (B)
03/07/2019 8:00 PM TH Lopatcong MS Y Girls U13C Lopat Panthers Blue BTAA - Arthofer
03/07/2019 7:00 PM TH Palisades MS Y Boys U09C East Palisades Pirates Forks Fuego
03/07/2019 8:00 PM TH Pohatcong School Y Boys U12C West Pohat Warriors Steele Hill Lakers
03/07/2019 6:00 PM TH St Philips And James Gym Y Boys U09C East SPSJ Saints Steele Hill Sixers
03/07/2019 7:00 PM TH Washington School Gym Y Girls U11C East UMB Slaters Nelson Moore Redhawks
03/07/2019 8:00 PM TH Washington School Gym Y Boys U11C East UMB Coach Jankowski Wilson Warriors
03/07/2019 6:00 PM TH Washington School Gym Y Boys U11C Central UMB Slaters Mclain GLVA Force - Ford
03/07/2019 6:00 PM TH Wilson IS Gym (Williams) Y Boys U11C East Williams Rams GLVA Force - Berk
03/07/2019 7:00 PM TH Wilson IS Gym (Williams) Y Girls U11C West Williams Rams Palisades Pirates

 

slide up button