Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 03/03/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 03/03/2019 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
03/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA - Heiney SPSJ Saints
03/03/2019 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C Central BTAA - Shupp Lopat Panthers
03/03/2019 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U11C West BTAA - Fackenthall Wilson Warriors
03/03/2019 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I East BTAA - Vernon UMB Slaters Gilliland
03/03/2019 4:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11C West BTAA - Haas Palmer Ballers
03/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U13C Forks Swish Blue Eagles - Skekel
03/03/2019 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U13C East Forks Bulls Steele Hill Liners
03/03/2019 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U10C East Forks Wildcats PV Rockets
03/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U09C West Moore Redhawks Blue Eagles - Ostrowski
03/03/2019 2:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U12C East Moore Redhawks BTAA - Scotto
03/03/2019 12:00 NOON SU Moore Elementary Y Girls U09C West Moore Redhawks Forks Fireballs
03/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U09C West Blue Eagles - Samsel Lopat Lady Panthers
03/03/2019 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U10C East Blue Eagles - Khachadourian Palmer Hot Shotz
03/03/2019 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U10C East Blue Eagles - Balonis WG Warriors
03/03/2019 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth Area IS N Girls U09I East Blue Eagles - Mudlock WG Wildcats
03/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U11C Central Palmer Wildcats Moore Redhawks
03/03/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U12C West Palmer Sixers BTAA - Sweitzer
03/03/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U13C East Palmer Colts UMB Slaters Pysher
03/03/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U11C East Palmer Flames Blue Eagles - Hangen (G)
03/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Girls U09C East Palmer Venom Blue Eagles - Jones

Next Last

 

slide up button