Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/24/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/24/2019 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/24/2019 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC N Girls U09C East BTAA - Hirschbeck Steele Hill Liberty
02/24/2019 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Girls U09I East BTAA - Gordon Blue Eagles - Himmelreich
02/24/2019 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U10C West BTAA - Miles PV Clippers
02/24/2019 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Girls U11C West BTAA - Fackenthall UMB Slaters Ferro
02/24/2019 4:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U12C West BTAA - Sweitzer Alpha Colts
02/24/2019 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U12C East Forks Rockets Moore Redhawks
02/24/2019 11:00 AM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Girls U09C West Forks Fireballs Blue Eagles - Kershner
02/24/2019 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U12C West Forks Spartans Palmer Sixers
02/24/2019 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Girls U10C West Forks Devils Palisades Pirates
02/24/2019 1:00 PM SU Moore Elementary N Boys U11C Central Moore Redhawks Blue Eagles - Davila
02/24/2019 12:00 NOON SU Moore Elementary N Girls U11C East Moore Redhawks PYBA U11
02/24/2019 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS N Boys U09C East Blue Eagles - Hangen (B) Palisades Pirates
02/24/2019 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS N Girls U10C East Blue Eagles - Khachadourian WG Warriors
02/24/2019 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS N Girls U10C East Blue Eagles - Balonis PYBA U10
02/24/2019 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS N Boys U11C Central Blue Eagles - Funari EACC Red
02/24/2019 5:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS N Boys U12C West Blue Eagles - Baltz Steele Hill Lakers
02/24/2019 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth Area IS N Girls U09I East Blue Eagles - Perillo UMB Slaters Cole
02/24/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Girls U11C East Palmer Flames Blue Eagles - Hangen (G)
02/24/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Boys U12C East Palmer Clippers Blue Eagles - Dunham
02/24/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Boys U13C East Palmer Colts UMB Slaters Pysher

Next Last

 

slide up button