Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/23/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/23/2019 -- Page 1 of 4

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/23/2019 9:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U11C East Alpha Colts GLVA Force - Berk
02/23/2019 10:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U13C West Alpha Colts BTAA - Grillo
02/23/2019 11:00 AM SA Bangor Middle School N Girls U11C West UMB Slaters Ferro BTAA - Fackenthall
02/23/2019 1:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Boys U10C West UMB Slaters Fassl Blue Eagles - Marsh
02/23/2019 2:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Boys U10C Central UMB Slaters Volk WG Celtics
02/23/2019 3:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Girls U11C East UMB Slaters Nelson PYBA U11
02/23/2019 10:00 AM SA Bangor MS N Boys U09C West UMB Slaters Hurd WG Bulls
02/23/2019 12:00 NOON SA Bangor MS N Boys U10C East UMB Slaters Cruciani Williams Rams
02/23/2019 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U12C East BTAA - Scotto Palmer Clippers
02/23/2019 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Girls U13C BTAA - Arthofer Steele Hill Sun
02/23/2019 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Girls U09I East BTAA - Gordon Steele Hill Monarchs
02/23/2019 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U10C Central BTAA - Shupp Greenwich Gators Wojo
02/23/2019 4:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U13C West Firthtown Falcons Steele Hill Knicks
02/23/2019 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U13C East Steele Hill Liners PV Heat
02/23/2019 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Girls U09C East Steele Hill Liberty Palmer Venom
02/23/2019 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Girls U10C West Steele Hill Lynx Pohat Warriors
02/23/2019 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U12C West Steele Hill Lakers Palmer Sixers
02/23/2019 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Girls U13C Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs Greenwich Gators Helman
02/23/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U11C Central Forks Blazers BTAA - Womer
02/23/2019 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U13C East Forks Bulls UMB Slaters Pysher

Next Last

 

slide up button