Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/17/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/17/2019 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/17/2019 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11C West BTAA - Haas Steele Hill Hawks
02/17/2019 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U13C BTAA - Arthofer Blue Eagles - Skekel
02/17/2019 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C West BTAA - Schaeffer Forks Knicks
02/17/2019 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C East BTAA - Grillo Forks Wildcats
02/17/2019 1:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U09C West Bath Bandits WG Bulls
02/17/2019 2:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C East Bath Ballers Blue Eagles - Norton
02/17/2019 1:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Girls U09C West Moore Redhawks Blue Eagles - Samsel
02/17/2019 2:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U09C West Moore Redhawks Forks 76Ers
02/17/2019 3:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U15C East Moore Redhawks Forks Bricklayers
02/17/2019 12:00 NOON SU Moore Elementary N Boys U09I East Moore Redhawks Palmer Mayhem
02/17/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U11C East Palmer Flames Forks Thunder
02/17/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U15C West Palmer Predators Palmer Hoop City
02/17/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U16C East Palmer Spartans BTAA - Petrocelli
02/17/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U10C West Palmer Jazz Blue Eagles - Marsh
02/17/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Girls U10C West Palmer Sharks Pohat Warriors
02/17/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U10C Central Palmer Bulldawgs Lopat Panthers
02/17/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U09C East Palmer Knicks Pohat Warriors
02/17/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U15C West Palmer Predators Blue Eagles - Foreman
02/17/2019 1:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U13C East PV Heat Palmer Colts
02/17/2019 2:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 Y Boys U16C East PV Bears LVA Sr. Boys

Next Last

 

slide up button