Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/16/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/16/2019 -- Page 1 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/16/2019 9:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U11C East Alpha Colts Blue Eagles - Pidgeon
02/16/2019 10:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U13C West Alpha Colts EACC Saints
02/16/2019 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C East BTAA - Soska Forks Hoyas
02/16/2019 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C East BTAA - Petrocelli Blue Eagles - Burrier
02/16/2019 3:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C West BTAA - Woomer Pohat Warriors
02/16/2019 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA - Sage Steele Hill Celtics
02/16/2019 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA - Heiney Palisades Pirates
02/16/2019 4:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U13C West BTAA - Grillo Palmer Raptors
02/16/2019 3:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U15C West Firthtown Falcons Palmer Predators
02/16/2019 4:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U16C West Firthtown Falcons PV Celtics
02/16/2019 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U13C East Steele Hill Liners UMB Slaters Pysher
02/16/2019 2:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U16C Steele Hill Mercury Wilson Warriors
02/16/2019 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U11C West Steele Hill Sparks Palisades Pirates
02/16/2019 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U11C West Steele Hill Hawks Greenwich Gators Corman
02/16/2019 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U12C West Steele Hill Lakers Alpha Colts
02/16/2019 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U13C Steele Hill Sun Lopat Panthers Gold
02/16/2019 9:30 AM SA George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U09C West Bath Bandits Williams Rams
02/16/2019 10:30 AM SA Lower Nazareth Elementary N Girls U09I East Blue Eagles - Perillo Blue Eagles - Himmelreich
02/16/2019 11:30 AM SA Lower Nazareth Elementary N Girls U09I East Blue Eagles - Mudlock PYBA 9I
02/16/2019 1:00 PM SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U12C East Moore Redhawks Wilson Warriors

Next Last

 

slide up button