Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/10/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/10/2019 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/10/2019 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C East BTAA - Grillo Forks Wildcats
02/10/2019 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA - Davis Moore Redhawks
02/10/2019 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C East BTAA - Soska Blue Eagles - Wallaesa
02/10/2019 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C West BTAA - Schankel Forks 76Ers
02/10/2019 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Hoyas Bath Ballers
02/10/2019 11:00 AM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U11C West Forks Falcons Williams Rams
02/10/2019 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U09C West Forks Raptors Moore Redhawks
02/10/2019 1:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U15C East Moore Redhawks LVA Jr. Boys
02/10/2019 12:00 NOON SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U11C Central Moore Redhawks GLVA Force - Ford
02/10/2019 2:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Girls U09C West Moore Redhawks UMB Slaters Labar
02/10/2019 3:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Girls U11C East Moore Redhawks GLVA Force
02/10/2019 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Wallaesa EACC Saints
02/10/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U09C East Palmer Venom Lopat Lady Jammers
02/10/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U16C West Palmer Chargers BTAA - Woomer
02/10/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U11C East Palmer Megatron Wilson Warriors
02/10/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U12C West Palmer Sixers Pohat Warriors
02/10/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U15C West Palmer Hoop City Pohat Warriors
02/10/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U09C East Palmer Knicks SPSJ Saints
02/10/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Girls U10C East Palmer Hot Shotz Blue Eagles - Khachadourian
02/10/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym2 N Boys U09I East Palmer Mayhem Moore Redhawks

Next Last

 

slide up button