Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/03/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/03/2019 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA - Heiney Palmer Knicks
02/03/2019 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA - Scotto Palmer Thunder
02/03/2019 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U13C BTAA - Arthofer Forks Swish
02/03/2019 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA - Obrien Palmer Flash
02/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C East Forks Giants LVA Sr. Boys
02/03/2019 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U09C West Forks Raptors Palmer Bulls
02/03/2019 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U11C West Forks Falcons PV Thunder
02/03/2019 1:30 PM SU Lower Nazareth Elementary N Girls U09I East Blue Eagles - Perillo Blue Eagles - Mudlock
02/03/2019 12:30 PM SU Lower Nazareth Elementary N Girls U09I East Blue Eagles - Himmelreich BTAA - Gordon
02/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Girls U09C West Moore Redhawks Blue Eagles - Kershner
02/03/2019 12:00 NOON SU Moore Elementary N Boys U09I East Moore Redhawks UMB Slaters Timar
02/03/2019 2:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U15C East Moore Redhawks Bath Ballers
02/03/2019 3:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U12C East Moore Redhawks Palmer Clippers
02/03/2019 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area Intermediate Sch Y Boys U13C West Blue Eagles - Strauss Forks Warriors
02/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Norton BTAA - Soska
02/03/2019 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C West Blue Eagles - Foreman Forks Cedars
02/03/2019 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U16C West Blue Eagles - Casey Palmer Chargers
02/03/2019 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U11C West Blue Eagles - Long Wilson Warriors
02/03/2019 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U12C East Blue Eagles - Dunham Forks Rockets
02/03/2019 1:00 PM SU Nazareth HS North Campus Y Boys U12C East Blue Eagles - Landes BTAA - Davis

Next Last

 

slide up button