Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/02/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/02/2019 -- Page 1 of 5

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/02/2019 9:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U11C East Alpha Colts BTAA - Carter
02/02/2019 10:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U12C West Alpha Colts Palmer Sixers
02/02/2019 11:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U13C West Alpha Colts Blue Eagles - Strauss
02/02/2019 1:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Boys U10C West UMB Slaters Fassl PV Clippers
02/02/2019 2:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Girls U11C East UMB Slaters Nelson WG Warriors
02/02/2019 3:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Boys U11C Central UMB Slaters Mclain Palmer Wildcats
02/02/2019 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U09C West BTAA - Schankel WG Bulls
02/02/2019 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U16C East BTAA - Petrocelli Bath Warriors
02/02/2019 3:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U16C West BTAA - Woomer Blue Eagles - Casey
02/02/2019 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U09I West BTAA - Sage Lopat Panthers
02/02/2019 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC N Girls U09C East BTAA - Hirschbeck Steele Hill Liberty
02/02/2019 2:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U11C West Firthtown Falcons Palmer Ballers
02/02/2019 3:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U13C West Firthtown Falcons Lopat Panthers
02/02/2019 4:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U16C West Firthtown Falcons Lopat Panthers
02/02/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Girls U16C Forks Fierce Falcons SPSJ Saints
02/02/2019 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U15C West Forks Cedars BTAA - Schaeffer
02/02/2019 3:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U16C East Forks Giants Palmer Spartans
02/02/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Girls U13C Forks Swish Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs
02/02/2019 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U13C West Forks Warriors EACC Saints
02/02/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Girls U11C East Forks Thunder Moore Redhawks

Next Last

 

slide up button