Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/27/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/27/2019 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/27/2019 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09C East BTAA - Hirschbeck Lopat Lady Jammers
01/27/2019 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA - Scotto PV Warriors
01/27/2019 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C West BTAA - Schaeffer Pohat Warriors
01/27/2019 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA - Obrien Steele Hill Celtics
01/27/2019 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U16C Forks Fierce Falcons Wilson Warriors
01/27/2019 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U09C East Forks Fuego Palmer Knicks
01/27/2019 1:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U16C East Bath Warriors Palmer Spartans
01/27/2019 2:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U09C West Bath Bandits Palmer Bulls
01/27/2019 1:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Girls U11C East Moore Redhawks Forks Thunder
01/27/2019 2:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U16C East Moore Redhawks Forks Giants
01/27/2019 12:00 NOON SU Moore Elementary N Boys U09I East Moore Redhawks Steele Hill Bulls
01/27/2019 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U11C Central Blue Eagles - Davila Palmer Wildcats
01/27/2019 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U12C East Blue Eagles - Landes Wilson Warriors
01/27/2019 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Norton Blue Eagles - Wallaesa
01/27/2019 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C West Blue Eagles - Foreman Forks Knicks
01/27/2019 5:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U16C East Blue Eagles - Burrier LVA Sr. Boys
01/27/2019 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U11C Central Blue Eagles - Funari Forks Blazers
01/27/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U15C East Palmer Cavaliers LVA Jr. Boys
01/27/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U15C West Palmer Predators Greenwich Gators Cappetta
01/27/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U16C West Palmer Chargers EACC Saints

Next Last

 

slide up button