Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/26/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/26/2019 -- Page 1 of 4

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/26/2019 9:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U11C East Alpha Colts Palmer Megatron
01/26/2019 1:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Girls U09C West UMB Slaters Labar Blue Eagles - Samsel
01/26/2019 2:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Boys U09C West UMB Slaters Hurd Moore Redhawks
01/26/2019 3:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Girls U10C West UMB Slaters Klingle Palmer Chaos
01/26/2019 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U13C West BTAA - Grillo Firthtown Falcons
01/26/2019 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U15C West BTAA - Schaeffer Greenwich Gators Cappetta
01/26/2019 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U10C East BTAA - Grillo EACC Saints
01/26/2019 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U10C West BTAA - Miles Forks Hornets
01/26/2019 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U11C West Steele Hill Hawks Lopat Panthers Barry
01/26/2019 2:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Girls U13C Steele Hill Sun Blue Eagles - Skekel
01/26/2019 3:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U13C East Steele Hill Liners Wilson Warriors
01/26/2019 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Girls U09I East Steele Hill Monarchs Blue Eagles - Perillo
01/26/2019 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U09I West Steele Hill Celtics UMB Slaters Alicea
01/26/2019 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Girls U09C East Steele Hill Liberty BTAA - Hirschbeck
01/26/2019 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Girls U11C West Steele Hill Sparks Blue Eagles - Long
01/26/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U15C East Forks Hoyas Moore Redhawks
01/26/2019 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U15C West Forks Knicks Firthtown Falcons
01/26/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U12C East Forks Rockets Wilson Warriors
01/26/2019 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Girls U16C Forks Fierce Falcons Wilson Warriors
01/26/2019 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 N Girls U10C East Forks Sparks UMB Slaters Miller

Next Last

 

slide up button