Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/20/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/20/2019 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/20/2019 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U09C West BTAA - Schankel Blue Eagles - Robbins
01/20/2019 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U15C East BTAA - Soska LVA Jr. Boys
01/20/2019 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U16C West BTAA - Woomer Wilson Warriors
01/20/2019 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC N Girls U09C East BTAA - Hirschbeck Williams Rams
01/20/2019 4:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U13C West BTAA - Grillo Blue Eagles - Strauss
01/20/2019 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U15C West Forks Knicks Forks Cedars
01/20/2019 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U16C East Forks Giants Blue Eagles - Burrier
01/20/2019 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 N Girls U10C West Forks Devils Palisades Pirates
01/20/2019 1:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary N Boys U09C West Bath Bandits Palmer Bulls
01/20/2019 1:00 PM SU Moore Elementary N Boys U10C West Moore Redhawks PV Clippers
01/20/2019 2:00 PM SU Moore Elementary N Boys U12C East Moore Redhawks Palmer Clippers
01/20/2019 12:00 NOON SU Moore Elementary N Girls U09C West Moore Redhawks UMB Slaters Labar
01/20/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Boys U15C West Palmer Predators Pohat Warriors
01/20/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Boys U15C West Palmer Hoop City Blue Eagles - Foreman
01/20/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Boys U16C East Palmer Spartans Bath Warriors
01/20/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 N Boys U15C East Palmer Cavaliers Forks Bricklayers
01/20/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 N Boys U10C Central Palmer Bulldawgs UMB Slaters Volk
01/20/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym2 N Boys U09C East Palmer Knicks Greenwich Gators Goldring
01/20/2019 1:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 N Boys U13C East PV Heat Blue Eagles - Davison
01/20/2019 2:30 PM SU Pleasant Valley MS Gym1 N Boys U15C East PV Knicks Bath Ballers

Next Last

 

slide up button