Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/19/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/19/2019 -- Page 1 of 4

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/19/2019 9:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U12C West Alpha Colts Firthtown Falcons
01/19/2019 10:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary N Boys U13C West Alpha Colts Forks Warriors
01/19/2019 1:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Girls U09C West UMB Slaters Labar Moore Redhawks
01/19/2019 2:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Girls U10C East UMB Slaters Miller PYBA U10
01/19/2019 3:00 PM SA Bangor MS N Boys U10C East UMB Slaters Cruciani BTAA - Grillo
01/19/2019 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U16C East BTAA - Petrocelli LVA Sr. Boys
01/19/2019 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U16C West BTAA - Woomer EACC Saints
01/19/2019 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U09I East BTAA - Vernon EACC Saints
01/19/2019 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC N Girls U11C West BTAA - Fackenthall Williams Rams
01/19/2019 4:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) N Boys U15C West Firthtown Falcons Palmer Hoop City
01/19/2019 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U09I East Steele Hill Bulls Greenwich Gators Mcgarry
01/19/2019 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U09C East Steele Hill Sixers Blue Eagles - Hangen (B)
01/19/2019 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U10C Central Steele Hill Bulldogs Pohat Warriors
01/19/2019 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U13C East Steele Hill Liners Palmer Colts
01/19/2019 2:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Girls U09I East Steele Hill Monarchs PYBA 9I
01/19/2019 3:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) N Boys U12C West Steele Hill Lakers Forks Spartans
01/19/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U15C East Forks Hoyas Blue Eagles - Wallaesa
01/19/2019 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U15C East Forks Bricklayers Palmer Cavaliers
01/19/2019 3:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U15C West Forks Knicks BTAA - Schaeffer
01/19/2019 4:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 N Boys U16C East Forks Giants Bath Warriors

Next Last

 

slide up button