Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/13/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/13/2019 -- Page 1 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/13/2019 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA - Obrien Greenwich Gators Gwinn
01/13/2019 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11C Central BTAA - Womer EACC Red
01/13/2019 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C West BTAA - Schaeffer Palmer Predators
01/13/2019 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA - Sage Williams Rams
01/13/2019 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Bricklayers PV Knicks
01/13/2019 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Cedars Palmer Hoop City
01/13/2019 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U09C East Forks Fuego BTAA - Heiney
01/13/2019 1:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Girls U11C East Moore Redhawks Blue Eagles - Hangen (G)
01/13/2019 2:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U15C East Moore Redhawks BTAA - Soska
01/13/2019 3:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U16C East Moore Redhawks BTAA - Petrocelli
01/13/2019 12:00 NOON SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U10C West Moore Redhawks WG Bucks
01/13/2019 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U10C East Blue Eagles - Balonis Wilson Warriors
01/13/2019 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Wallaesa LVA Jr. Boys
01/13/2019 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C West Blue Eagles - Foreman Firthtown Falcons
01/13/2019 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U16C East Blue Eagles - Burrier Bath Warriors
01/13/2019 5:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U16C West Blue Eagles - Casey Pohat Warriors
01/13/2019 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth Area IS N Girls U09I East Blue Eagles - Himmelreich WG Wildcats
01/13/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U10C West Palmer Jazz Greenwich Gators Carter
01/13/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U13C West Palmer Raptors Alpha Colts
01/13/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U15C East Palmer Cavaliers EACC Saints

Next Last

 

slide up button