Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/12/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/12/2019 -- Page 1 of 5

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/12/2019 1:00 PM SA Bangor MS Y Girls U09C West UMB Slaters Labar Lopat Lady Panthers
01/12/2019 2:00 PM SA Bangor MS Y Girls U10C West UMB Slaters Klingle Palisades Pirates
01/12/2019 3:00 PM SA Bangor MS Y Boys U11C West UMB Slaters Striba Palmer Ballers
01/12/2019 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U13C BTAA - Arthofer PV Mystic
01/12/2019 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U13C East BTAA - Deangelis UMB Slaters Pysher
01/12/2019 3:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C East BTAA - Soska Forks Bricklayers
01/12/2019 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA - Obrien BTAA - Sage
01/12/2019 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC N Boys U10C East BTAA - Grillo Greenwich Gators Hade
01/12/2019 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA - Davis Forks Rockets
01/12/2019 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U10C Central Steele Hill Bulldogs WG Celtics
01/12/2019 3:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U13C Steele Hill Sun LVA Jr. Girls
01/12/2019 4:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U13C Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs Lopat Panthers Gold
01/12/2019 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U09I East Steele Hill Monarchs WG Wildcats
01/12/2019 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U09C East Steele Hill Liberty Blue Eagles - Jones
01/12/2019 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09C East Steele Hill Sixers BTAA - Heiney
01/12/2019 2:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U10C West Steele Hill Lynx Palmer Sharks
01/12/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U13C East Forks Bulls Blue Eagles - Davison
01/12/2019 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C East Forks Giants Moore Redhawks
01/12/2019 9:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Girls U10C East Forks Sparks PV Sparks
01/12/2019 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C West Forks Hornets Palmer Jazz

Next Last

 

slide up button