Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/06/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/06/2019 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/06/2019 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U10C East BTAA - Grillo Blue Eagles - Baker
01/06/2019 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C East BTAA - Soska EACC Saints
01/06/2019 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C West BTAA - Schankel Forks Raptors
01/06/2019 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U13C BTAA - Arthofer Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs
01/06/2019 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Cedars Palmer Predators
01/06/2019 1:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U13C East Bath Raptors Forks Bulls
01/06/2019 2:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C East Bath Ballers LVA Jr. Boys
01/06/2019 1:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U11C Central Moore Redhawks Forks Blazers
01/06/2019 2:00 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U16C East Moore Redhawks Blue Eagles - Burrier
01/06/2019 12:00 NOON SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U10C West Moore Redhawks Blue Eagles - Marsh
01/06/2019 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U11C West Blue Eagles - Long Williams Rams
01/06/2019 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U11C East Blue Eagles - Pidgeon Wilson Warriors
01/06/2019 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U13C West Blue Eagles - Strauss EACC Saints
01/06/2019 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Wallaesa Forks Hoyas
01/06/2019 5:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles - Norton Forks Bricklayers
01/06/2019 12:00 NOON SU Nazareth Area IS Y Girls U09C West Blue Eagles - Kershner UMB Slaters Labar
01/06/2019 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U11C Central Palmer Wildcats Blue Eagles - Funari
01/06/2019 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U15C West Palmer Hoop City Forks Knicks
01/06/2019 3:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U16C West Palmer Chargers Blue Eagles - Casey
01/06/2019 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Girls U11C East Palmer Flames GLVA Force

Next Last

 

slide up button