Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/05/2019. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/05/2019 -- Page 1 of 4

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/05/2019 1:00 PM SA Bangor MS Y Boys U09C West UMB Slaters Hurd Palmer Bulls
01/05/2019 2:00 PM SA Bangor MS Y Boys U10C East UMB Slaters Cruciani GLVA Force
01/05/2019 3:00 PM SA Bangor MS Y Boys U10C West UMB Slaters Fassl Moore Redhawks
01/05/2019 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA - Davis BTAA - Scotto
01/05/2019 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C West BTAA - Schaeffer Blue Eagles - Foreman
01/05/2019 3:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C West BTAA - Woomer PV Celtics
01/05/2019 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09C East BTAA - Hirschbeck Forks Stingers
01/05/2019 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11C East BTAA - Carter UMB Coach Jankowski
01/05/2019 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U13C West Steele Hill Knicks Alpha Colts
01/05/2019 2:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U13C East Steele Hill Liners BTAA - Deangelis
01/05/2019 3:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U16C Steele Hill Mercury LVA Girls U16
01/05/2019 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09C East Steele Hill Sixers Forks Fuego
01/05/2019 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U10C Central Steele Hill Bulldogs UMB Slaters Volk
01/05/2019 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U12C West Steele Hill Lakers Firthtown Falcons
01/05/2019 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U13C Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs PV Mystic
01/05/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Cedars PV Sixers
01/05/2019 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C East Forks Giants BTAA - Petrocelli
01/05/2019 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Hoyas BTAA - Soska
01/05/2019 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Bricklayers EACC Saints
01/05/2019 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U11C East Forks Terminators Williams Rams

Next Last

 

slide up button