Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/17/2018. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/17/2018 -- Page 1 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/17/2018 10:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U10C East Alpha Colts Blue Eagles -Baker
02/17/2018 11:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U11C West Alpha Colts Pohat Warriors
02/17/2018 12:00 NOON SA Alpha Elementary Y Girls U13C Alpha Colts Steele Hill Mercury
02/17/2018 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C West BTAA Bulldogs Blue Eagles -Wallaesa
02/17/2018 10:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09C East BTAA Bulldogs Blue Eagles -Kershner
02/17/2018 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11C West BTAA Bulldogs1 Steele Hill Clippers
02/17/2018 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11C Central BTAA Bulldogs3 Blue Eagles -Schlamp
02/17/2018 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C West BTAA Bulldogs1 Greenwich Gators
02/17/2018 3:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U13C East BTAA Bulldogs3 Palmer HoopCity
02/17/2018 3:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Girls U10C West Firthtown Falcons Steele Hill Lynx
02/17/2018 4:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U15C West Firthtown Falcons EACC Saints
02/17/2018 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U16C East Steele Hill Mavericks Blue Eagles -Brandes
02/17/2018 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U10C East Steele Hill Kings UMB Slaters Fassl
02/17/2018 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U10C West Steele Hill Lakers Blue Eagles -Tilton
02/17/2018 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U16C Steele Hill Gold LVA Girls
02/17/2018 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U15C East Steele Hill Heat Greenwich Gators
02/17/2018 11:00 AM SA Moore Elementary Y Boys U09I East Moore Redhawks-Red Williams Rams
02/17/2018 12:00 NOON SA Moore Elementary N Boys U10C West Moore Redhawks-Black GLVA Force
02/17/2018 1:00 PM SA Moore Elementary N Boys U15C East Moore Redhawks Palmer Spartans
02/17/2018 10:00 AM SA Palisades MS Y Boys U09I West Palisades Pirates Forks Fuego

Next Last

 

slide up button