Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 02/15/2018. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 02/15/2018 -- Page 1 of 1

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
02/15/2018 7:00 PM TH Bangor Middle School Y Girls U09C West UMB Slaters Powers Williams Rams
02/15/2018 7:00 PM TH Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U10C West Steele Hill Lynx UMB Slaters Ferro
02/15/2018 8:00 PM TH Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U11C West Steele Hill Clippers Palmer Clippers
02/15/2018 6:00 PM TH In The Zone (Blue Eagles) Y Boys U12C West Blue Eagles -Davison Steele Hill Liners
02/15/2018 7:00 PM TH In The Zone (Blue Eagles) Y Boys U12C East Blue Eagles -Strauss Steele Hill Bulldogs
02/15/2018 8:00 PM TH In The Zone (Blue Eagles) Y Boys U15C East Blue Eagles -Davison PV Bears
02/15/2018 6:00 PM TH Lopatcong Elementary Y Girls U09I East Lopat Lady Jammers BTAA Bulldogs
02/15/2018 7:00 PM TH Lopatcong Elementary Y Girls U09I East Lopat Lady Panthers Blue Eagles -Jones
02/15/2018 6:00 PM TH Lopatcong MS Y Boys U09C East Lopat B-BallBrothers Greenwich Gators
02/15/2018 7:00 PM TH Lopatcong MS Y Boys U11C East Lopat Panthers Blue Eagles -Witmer
02/15/2018 8:00 PM TH Lopatcong MS Y Girls U13C Lopat Her-ricanes UMB Slaters Pinter
02/15/2018 7:00 PM TH Paxinosa Elementary Y Boys U13C East EACC Saints Moore Redhawks
02/15/2018 8:00 PM TH Paxinosa Elementary Y Boys U16C West EACC Saints Forks Vipers
02/15/2018 6:00 PM TH Paxinosa Elementary Y Boys U09I West EACC Red Moore Redhawks-Black
02/15/2018 6:00 PM TH Williams Elementary Y Boys U09I East Williams Rams Forks 76ers
02/15/2018 6:00 PM TH Wilson IS APR (Williams) Y Boys U10C Central Williams Rams Forks Terminators
02/15/2018 7:00 PM TH Wilson IS Gym (Williams) Y Girls U10C East Williams Rams Blue Eagles -Balonis

 

slide up button