Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/21/2018. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/21/2018 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/21/2018 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA Bulldogs3 Firthtown Falcons
01/21/2018 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C East BTAA Bulldogs1 LVA Boys
01/21/2018 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C West BTAA Bulldogs2 Wilson Warriors
01/21/2018 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U09C East BTAA Bulldogs UMB Slater Sklingle
01/21/2018 2:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U10C East Steele Hill Kings Firthtown Falcons
01/21/2018 3:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U16C Steele Hill Gold Forks FierceFalcons
01/21/2018 1:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U12C East Steele Hill Bulldogs Palmer Colts
01/21/2018 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U13C East Forks Jayhawks Palmer HoopCity
01/21/2018 1:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U12C East Bath Raptors Blue Eagles -Strauss
01/21/2018 2:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U15C West Bath Ballers Moore Redhawks-Black
01/21/2018 3:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Boys U16C East Bath Tubs Forks Freaks
01/21/2018 4:00 PM SU George Wolf Elementary Y Girls U11C East Bath Warriors GLVA Force
01/21/2018 1:30 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U10C Central Moore Redhawks-Red EACC Red
01/21/2018 2:30 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U15C East Moore Redhawks Forks Knicks
01/21/2018 12:30 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U09I West Moore Redhawks-Black Forks Fuego
01/21/2018 1:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U10C Central Blue Eagles -Shollenberger Forks Terminators
01/21/2018 2:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U13C East Blue Eagles -Foreman Forks Hoyas
01/21/2018 3:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U15C West Blue Eagles -Wallaesa Blue Eagles -KBurrier
01/21/2018 4:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U16C East Blue Eagles -Brandes Pohat Warriors
01/21/2018 5:00 PM SU Nazareth Area IS Y Boys U16C West Blue Eagles -Burrier EACC Saints

Next Last

 

slide up button