Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/20/2018. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/20/2018 -- Page 1 of 5

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/20/2018 10:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U10C East Alpha Colts Lopat Panthers
01/20/2018 11:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U12C West Alpha Colts Firthtown Falcons
01/20/2018 9:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Girls U13C Alpha Colts Forks Lightning
01/20/2018 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C West BTAA Bulldogs2 EACC Saints
01/20/2018 10:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA Bulldogs3 Palmer Colts
01/20/2018 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U15C West BTAA Bulldogs Palmer Predators
01/20/2018 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C East BTAA Bulldogs1 Blue Eagles -Brandes
01/20/2018 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA Bulldogs3 BTAA Bulldogs1
01/20/2018 3:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U10C East Firthtown Falcons Forks Legends
01/20/2018 4:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U11C West Firthtown Falcons Greenwich Gators
01/20/2018 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U10C West Steele Hill Lakers EACC White
01/20/2018 11:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U11C West Steele Hill Mystics Forks Swish
01/20/2018 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U13C Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs Lopat Her-ricanes
01/20/2018 7:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09I East Steele Hill Warriors Lopat Panthers
01/20/2018 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Fire PV Knicks
01/20/2018 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C East Forks Freaks Greenwich Mavericks
01/20/2018 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Knicks Greenwich Gators
01/20/2018 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U12C East Forks Bulls BTAA Bulldogs2
01/20/2018 10:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U10C Central Forks Ballers UMB Slaters Coleman
01/20/2018 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 2 Y Boys U11C East Forks Rockets Blue Eagles -Witmer

Next Last

 

slide up button