Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/14/2018. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/14/2018 -- Page 1 of 2

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/14/2018 1:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U12C East BTAA Bulldogs3 Bath Raptors
01/14/2018 2:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U13C East BTAA Bulldogs2 EACC Saints
01/14/2018 3:00 PM SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U16C East BTAA Bulldogs1 Bath Tubs
01/14/2018 12:00 NOON SU Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09I West BTAA Bulldogs2 UMB Slaters George
01/14/2018 1:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U09I East Steele Hill Monarchs Palmer Dragons
01/14/2018 2:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09C East Steele Hill Nets UMB Slaters Volk
01/14/2018 3:00 PM SU Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U15C East Steele Hill Heat Forks Knicks
01/14/2018 1:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C East Forks Freaks Blue Eagles -Brandes
01/14/2018 2:00 PM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C West Forks Vipers EACC Saints
01/14/2018 11:00 AM SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U10C Central Forks Terminators Forks Ballers
01/14/2018 12:00 NOON SU Forks CC Gym 1 Y Girls U16C Forks FierceFalcons Blue Eagles -Funari
01/14/2018 3:00 PM SU Freedom High School Auxiliary Y Boys U09C East BTAA Bulldogs1 Palmer Panthers
01/14/2018 1:30 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U15C East Moore Redhawks Blue Eagles -CBurrier
01/14/2018 2:30 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Boys U15C West Moore Redhawks-Black Firthtown Falcons
01/14/2018 12:30 PM SU Moore Elementary Y Girls U11C East Moore Redhawks BTAA Bulldogs
01/14/2018 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U15C West Palmer Chargers Forks Giants
01/14/2018 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U16C East Palmer Heat Greenwich Mavericks
01/14/2018 12:00 NOON SU Palmer CC Gym1 Y Boys U10C East Palmer Wildcats Blue Eagles -Baker
01/14/2018 1:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U11C West Palmer Clippers Greenwich Gators
01/14/2018 2:00 PM SU Palmer CC Gym2 Y Boys U16C West Palmer Nets Wilson Warriors

Next Last

 

slide up button