Web Templates from i3dTHEMES.com

Below is a list of all games scheduled for 01/13/2018. To find a particular gym enter the first part or all of the gym name and hit enter. To see another day enter that date and hit Enter. Click Here to Print PDF

**** If PLY Field is equal to F then game is forfieted and not to be played. ***

portfolio1 portfolio2 portfolio3 portfolio4

Heading 1

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 2

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 3

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

Heading 4

This is an example of the content for a specific image in the Nivo slider...

small portfolio1 small portfolio2 small portfolio3 small portfolio4
themed object
Youth Basketball in Eastern PA & NJ ......
get in touch

CBL Schedule for -- 01/13/2018 -- Page 1 of 3

Date Time Day Gym Ply Division Home Away
01/13/2018 10:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U11C West Alpha Colts Lopat Panthers
01/13/2018 11:00 AM SA Alpha Elementary Y Boys U10C East Alpha Colts Steele Hill Kings
01/13/2018 12:00 NOON SA Alpha Elementary Y Girls U13C Alpha Colts Steele Hill Lady Bulldogs
01/13/2018 1:00 PM SA Bangor MS Y Boys U09C East UMB Slaters Volk Palmer Panthers
01/13/2018 1:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Girls U11C East BTAA Bulldogs UMB Slaters Black
01/13/2018 10:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C West BTAA Bulldogs2 Palmer Bulldawgs
01/13/2018 11:00 AM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA Bulldogs3 Blue Eagles -Johnson
01/13/2018 12:00 NOON SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U09C East BTAA Bulldogs1 Forks Nets
01/13/2018 2:00 PM SA Bethlehem Township CC Y Boys U11C Central BTAA Bulldogs3 Blue Eagles -Landes
01/13/2018 3:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Boys U09C East Firthtown Falcons Greenwich Gators
01/13/2018 4:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (Firthtown) Y Girls U10C West Firthtown Falcons GLVA Force
01/13/2018 1:00 PM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U16C East Steele Hill Mavericks LVA Boys
01/13/2018 9:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U09I East Steele Hill Warriors BTAA Bulldogs1
01/13/2018 10:00 AM SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Girls U10C West Steele Hill Lynx Lopat Lightning
01/13/2018 12:00 NOON SA Firth Youth Ctr (SH) Y Boys U15C East Steele Hill Heat EACC Saints
01/13/2018 1:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Giants EACC Saints
01/13/2018 2:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C West Forks Fire Firthtown Falcons
01/13/2018 3:00 PM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U16C West Forks Vipers Bath Time
01/13/2018 11:00 AM SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U13C East Forks Jayhawks BTAA Bulldogs2
01/13/2018 12:00 NOON SA Forks CC Gym 1 Y Boys U15C East Forks Knicks Blue Eagles -CBurrier

Next Last

 

slide up button